Honour Roll

2020

Mid-year

Kaiden Best Associate Degree in Applied Design
Deon Birtwistle Associate Degree in Applied Business
Mahalia Boothman Diploma of Applied Health and Community Support
Ian Bowie Diploma in Horticultural Business
Louise Brooke Diploma of Applied Business
DebbieLee Butler Diploma of Sustainable Living
Krystal Caton Diploma in Horticultural Business
Emma Coombes Associate Degree in Applied Design
Elizabeth Cotterill Diploma in Horticultural Business
Joshua Cranwell Diploma in Horticultural Business
Tanya Dalton Diploma of Sustainable Living
Amanda Davis Diploma of Sustainable Living
Anthony De Ieso Diploma in Horticultural Business
Louis Duckett Diploma of Applied Science
Jacinta Foley Diploma in Horticultural Business
Scott Frew Diploma in Horticultural Business
Larissa Gardam Diploma of Applied Health and Community Support
Susan Goodall Associate Degree in Applied Design
Natalie Granville Diploma of Sustainable Living
Matthew Griggs Diploma in Horticultural Business
Kevin Hetebry Associate Degree in Applied Design
Mia Holland Diploma of University Studies
Jamie Keay Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Megan Koppelwell Diploma of Applied Design
Andrew Krushka Associate Degree in Applied Technologies
Joshua Maunder Diploma in Horticultural Business
Hannah Millward-Hopkins Associate Degree in Applied Science
Adelaide Mountain Associate Degree in Applied Business (Specialisation)
Stephanie Nichols Associate Degree in Applied Business (Specialisation)
Jodi Noble Diploma of Sustainable Living
Bastion Nunez Diploma of Sustainable Living
Yu Park Associate Degree in Applied Technologies
Rowan Popowski Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Spencer Rose Associate Degree in Applied Business (Specialisation)
David Russell Diploma in Horticultural Business
Brigette Ryan Diploma in Horticultural Business
Jessica Simpson Associate Degree in Applied Design
Melissa Smith Diploma in Horticultural Business
Kristian Spink Diploma in Horticultural Business
Tanzim Taher Diploma of Applied Technologies
Diana Taylor Diploma of Applied Health and Community Support
Melanie Turner Diploma in Horticultural Business
Luke VanderStaay Diploma in Horticultural Business
Catherine Walker Associate Degree in Applied Business (Specialisation)
Nathan Wells Diploma in Horticultural Business
Marnie Wilson Associate Degree in Applied Design
Hei Wong Diploma in Horticultural Business
Anna Young Diploma in Horticultural Business
Jennifer Zappia Diploma in Horticultural Business

End of Year

Shannon Akers-Liebeck University Preparation Program
Robert Alderson Diploma of Sustainable Living
Anjali Apana Diploma of University Studies
Melissa Ardern Diploma of Sustainable Living
Telisa Baker Associate Degree in Applied Business
Paul Barrett Diploma of University Studies
Roshani Bist Diploma of University Studies
Amelia Bivolcheff Diploma of University Studies
Anita Blaker Diploma of Sustainable Living
Jules Bolwell University Preparation Program
Trish Bond Associate Degree in Applied Science
Annette Branch Associate Degree in Applied Business
Julie Bredenhof University Preparation Program
Leon Bromley Diploma of University Studies
Rebecca Brown Diploma of University Studies
Lindy Brown Diploma of University Studies
Zoe Brown Diploma of University Studies
Wendy Bryant Diploma of Sustainable Living
Bradley Burt Diploma of University Studies
Selina Bush Diploma of University Studies
Scott Byrnes Diploma of Sustainable Living
Ebony Campbell Associate Degree in Applied Design
Blair Cannon Diploma of University Studies
Jenna Canty Diploma of Sustainable Living
Amanda Carr Diploma of Sustainable Living
Megan Carr Associate Degree in Applied Business
Ashley Castle Diploma of Sustainable Living
Mitchell Chambers Diploma of University Studies
Nicole Collas Diploma of Sustainable Living
Gregory Cooke University Preparation Program
Mathew Cox Diploma of Applied Technologies
Sally De Natris Diploma of University Studies
Amaya De Silva Diploma of Sustainable Living
Jessica Dean Diploma of University Studies
Tamsin Docherty Diploma of University Studies
Debborah Evans Diploma of University Studies
Oakley Eyre University Preparation Program
Lisa Fagan Diploma of University Studies
Sue Falkner Diploma of Sustainable Living
Eamon Falloon Diploma of University Studies
Ebony Faulkner University Preparation Program
Katie Ferguson Diploma of Sustainable Living
Ellen Flight University Preparation Program
Candice Glover Diploma of University Studies
Samuel Good Associate Degree in Applied Business
Angela Gounas University Preparation Program
Janet Grey Diploma of Sustainable Living
Daniel Groves Diploma of Sustainable Living
James Hancock University Preparation Program
Timothy Hannah Diploma of Sustainable Living
Lisa Hannes Diploma of Sustainable Living
Grace Hazell Associate Degree in Applied Design
Kylie Hollingsworth University Preparation Program
Tim Hooks University Preparation Program
Kelsey Horton Diploma of University Studies
Edwina James Diploma of University Studies
Logan Jefferies Diploma of University Studies
Baden Jones University Preparation Program
Anna Kowalik Diploma of University Studies
Christopher Laksana Diploma of Sustainable Living
Kieran Lamp Diploma of University Studies
Sophie Lampkin Diploma of University Studies
Shiraz Lateef University Preparation Program
Braeden Laycock University Preparation Program
Jeannie-Marie LeRoi Diploma of Sustainable Living
Taylor Levy Diploma of University Studies
Christopher Lewis Diploma of Sustainable Living
Nicole Lloyd Associate Degree in Applied Business
Timothy Mackay University Preparation Program
Finlay Mahoney University Preparation Program
Jesse Martin Diploma of University Studies
Jackson McCarthy University Preparation Program
William McDonald University Preparation Program
Amy Mclean Diploma of University Studies
Margaret McMahon Diploma in Applied Business
Jake McMullen Diploma of University Studies
Joshua Melbourne Diploma of University Studies
Rasmi Merchant-molloy University Preparation Program
Andrew Merrigan University Preparation Program
Olivia Moore Diploma of University Studies
Lucinda Morrow Associate Degree in Applied Design
Beatrice Neilen University Preparation Program
Hilary Nelson University Preparation Program
Keith Nicholls Diploma of University Studies
Carolan Nicholson Diploma of Sustainable Living
Judith Patrick Diploma of Sustainable Living
Caitlin Pearce University Preparation Program
Renae Penney Diploma of University Studies
Brooke Penny Diploma of Sustainable Living
Sophie Phillips Diploma of University Studies
Aydan Popowski Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Reece Pratt Diploma of Sustainable Living
Joshua Pratt Diploma of University Studies
Sam Preston-Stanley Diploma of Sustainable Living
Kathryn Punch Diploma of Sustainable Living
Michelle Purton Associate Degree in Applied Business
Monika Raszewska Diploma of Sustainable Living
Matthew Rhodes Associate Degree in Applied Business
Alan Robson University Preparation Program
Jac Ryan-Buchanan University Preparation Program
Bernard Schell Diploma of University Studies
Gemma Simpson Diploma of Sustainable Living
Melanie Slack Diploma of University Studies
Sarah Smith Diploma of Sustainable Living
Felicity Smith Diploma of Sustainable Living
Robyn Stockfeld Diploma of Sustainable Living
Ceyda Timurtas Diploma of University Studies
Yi-Ting Tsou Diploma of University Studies
Anke van Bladeren Diploma of Applied Health and Community Support
Taylor Vandijk Diploma of Sustainable Living
Julie Ward Diploma of Sustainable Living
Angela Wilton-Prince Diploma of University Studies
Shannon Woods Diploma of Sustainable Living
Luciana Yamamoto Faen Diploma of Sustainable Living

2019

Mid-year

Nathan Bakker Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Brian Cooney Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Tim Hodgkinson Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Alistair Jack Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Laura Johnson Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Madeleine Muirhead Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Olivia Woodiwiss Associate Degree in Agribusiness
Ebony Taylor Associate Degree in Applied Business
Jack Soward Associate Degree in Applied Business (Specialisation)
Joseph Bunton Associate Degree in Applied Design
Isaac Cini Associate Degree in Applied Design
Geraldina Dijkstra Associate Degree in Applied Design
Paige Fountain Associate Degree in Applied Design
Catherine Kerr Associate Degree in Applied Design
Lucas Moulton-Wotherspoon Associate Degree in Applied Design
Sallyann Dakis Diploma in Horticultural Business
Tayla Field Diploma in Horticultural Business
Andrew Hall Diploma in Horticultural Business
Scott Hill Diploma in Horticultural Business
Jason Huggins Diploma in Horticultural Business
Petrus Jong Diploma in Horticultural Business
Barbara Muehlbauer Diploma in Horticultural Business
James Peace Diploma in Horticultural Business
Eleanor Revell Diploma in Horticultural Business
Benjamin Scoble Diploma in Horticultural Business
Melissa Siipola Diploma in Horticultural Business
Craig Tropeano Diploma in Horticultural Business
James Turner Diploma in Horticultural Business
Emily Daly Diploma of Applied Business
Ellie Grave Diploma of Applied Business
James Mitchell Diploma of Applied Business
Jaymes Duniam Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
James Evans Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Leon Marshall Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Leah Staak Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Jack Taylor Diploma of University Studies (Business)
Alexander Ryabtsev Diploma of University Studies (Engineering)
Pakdhipat Lertsinpakdee Diploma of University Studies (Science)
Yvette Dragar Pizzolato University Preparation Program
Nadia Lewis University Preparation Program

End of Year

Christine Ashby Diploma of University Studies
Joshua Bailey Diploma of University Studies
Benjamin Barber Diploma of University Studies
Eva Baukes Diploma of University Studies
Scott Beavan Diploma of University Studies
Hayden Bell Diploma of University Studies
Tillie Butterworth Diploma of University Studies
Nicholas Charles Associate Degree in Applied Design
Samantha Charlton Diploma of University Studies
Josef East Diploma of University Studies
Paige Freeman Diploma of University Studies
Paul Gessler Diploma of University Studies
Jacqui Graham Diploma of University Studies
Patrick Johnson Diploma in Horticultural Business
Joelle Kara Diploma of University Studies
Brigitte Laherty Diploma of University Studies
Jessica Miller Diploma of University Studies
Emily Nichols Diploma of University Studies
Kerrie O'Connor Diploma of University Studies
Liana Penney Diploma of University Studies
Julie Rose Pepperell Diploma of Applied Design
Brooke Randall Diploma of University Studies
Fraser Rathmell Diploma of University Studies
Vanessa Regan Diploma of University Studies
Mason Reid-Munro Diploma of University Studies
Thomas Roberts Diploma of University Studies
Joanna Schmid Diploma of University Studies
Shengmin Sun Diploma of University Studies
Sarah Swan Diploma of University Studies
Isabella Sweeney-Baltra Diploma of University Studies
Neelam Thapa Kc Diploma of University Studies
Tania Thompson Diploma of University Studies
Hayley Thorp Diploma of University Studies
Joshua Vallelonga Diploma of University Studies
Joseph Wright Diploma of University Studies
Charlotte Wyllie Diploma of University Studies

2018

Kieren Clark Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Mikaela Kudor-Lowery Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Ann-Marie Norman Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Connor Orrells Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Daniel Tipping Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Helen Willis Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Angelique Woodward Diploma of University Studies (Arts)
Daniela Spadaro Diploma of University Studies (Business)
Tanika Smith Diploma of University Studies (Education)
Ricky Barrett Diploma of University Studies (Engineering)
Jake Paton Diploma of University Studies (Engineering)
Anthony Heath-D'Arcy Diploma of University Studies (Health Science)
Chenay MacDonald Diploma of University Studies (Health Science)
Bianca Swarts Diploma of University Studies (Health)
Ian Fiddaman Diploma of University Studies (Science)
Ben Lack Diploma of University Studies (Science)
Julia Schmid Diploma of University Studies (Science)
Sami Shabaneh Diploma of University Studies (Science)
Jackson Blair University Preparation Program
Mason Carter University Preparation Program
Matthew Dikkenberg University Preparation Program
Camille Howe University Preparation Program
Emma Inglis University Preparation Program
Priya Johnson University Preparation Program
Michelle King University Preparation Program
Suk Ming Lee University Preparation Program
Kirsty Leishman University Preparation Program
Drew McKenna University Preparation Program
Michael Meredith University Preparation Program
Sara Pickup University Preparation Program
Tycho Spicer University Preparation Program
Lisa Brassington Diploma in Horticultural Business
Sonja Cameron Diploma in Horticultural Business
James Edge Diploma in Horticultural Business
Laurence Hammond Diploma in Horticultural Business
Timothy Heath Diploma in Horticultural Business
Evan Heidemann Diploma in Horticultural Business
Christopher Hose Diploma in Horticultural Business
Heather Huxley Diploma in Horticultural Business
Lachlan Moncrieff Diploma in Horticultural Business
Patrick Noonan Diploma in Horticultural Business
Petra Novak Diploma in Horticultural Business
Graeme Pitchford Diploma in Horticultural Business
Hugh Reardon Diploma in Horticultural Business
Blake Wood Diploma in Horticultural Business
Joseph Bunton Diploma of Applied Design
Isaac Cini Diploma of Applied Design
Geraldina Dijkstra Diploma of Applied Design
Catherine Kerr Diploma of Applied Design
Nicholas Levett Diploma of Applied Design
Lucas Moulton-Wotherspoon Diploma of Applied Design
Emma Burgess Associate Degree in Applied Business
Jessica Collins Associate Degree in Applied Business
Raewyn Debnam Associate Degree in Applied Business
Martin Elliott Associate Degree in Applied Business
Jodie Gaul Associate Degree in Applied Business
Vivienne Hicks Associate Degree in Applied Business
Heather Jones Associate Degree in Applied Business
Benjamin Neate Associate Degree in Applied Business
Patricia Palmer Associate Degree in Applied Business
Cynthia Pearce Associate Degree in Applied Business
Lee Reid Associate Degree in Applied Business
Nicole Round Associate Degree in Applied Business
Tanya Smart Associate Degree in Applied Business
Nick Wise Associate Degree in Applied Business
Nicole Wolfe Associate Degree in Applied Business
Katherine Young Associate Degree in Applied Business